Mains Listing
Page: 1
Event ID: 201102061 - Sunday January 6, 2011
The races will be run in the order they are presented in this report.
Copyright  1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 
Licensed to Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY
 
Scheduled Date: 2/6/2011
2/6/2011 14:05:45
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  1 - B  Main - NOVICE
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Adam Sheehan
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Roger Parliman
DSM
 524720-
Per
2
3
3
Kaine Hoffman
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Olivia Hustins
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Andrew Moleta
5
(27.195)
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Jordan Sheehan
DSM
 881346-
TRK 
6
6
7
Ryan Decker
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
7
7
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  2 - A  Main - NOVICE
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Brandon Reed
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Geoff Miller
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Steven Thompson
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Frankie Sierra
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
Kyle Rocklein
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
6
Briana Medina
DSM
 782230-
Per
6
5
7
Emily Hustins
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
7
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  3 - A  Main - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Paul Medina
DSM
 812343-
Per
1
1
2
Lou Sytsma
DSM
 280813-
Per
2
3
3
Eric Mann
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Bruce Hoffman
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Dan Dailey
DSM
 750213-
Per
5
8
6
Derek Dekar
DSM
 881346-
TRK 
6
6
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  4 - A  Main - 1/10 TRUGGY
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Chris Sytsma
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 568249-
Per
2
3
3
Pat Mahan
DSM
 409255-
Per
3
5
4
Rob Lindemann
DSM
 414736-
Per
4
4
5
Dan Dailey
DSM
 657053-
Per
5
9
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  5 - A  Main - 2WD BUGGY
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Evan Sherman
DSM
 246484-
Per
1
1
2
Rob Lindemann
DSM
 414736-
Per
2
4
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  6 - A  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Jim Hustins
DSM
 992959-
Per
1
9
2
Jared Phair
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Derek Dekar
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Bruce Hoffman
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
Evan Sherman
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  7 - A  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Eric Mann
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
John Breimaier
DSM
 583007-
Per
2
8
3
Dan Dailey
DSM
 212757-
Per
3
2
4
Derek Dekar
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4