Heats Listing - 2 Rounds
Page: 1
Event ID: 201103041 - Friday March 4, 2011
The races will be run in the order they are presented in this report.
Copyright  1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 
Licensed to Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY
 
Scheduled Date: 3/4/2011
3/4/2011 20:08:42
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  1 -  Heat # 1 - NOVICE
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Emily Hustins
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Ben Hustins
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Bob Brannan
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Craig Leitner
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Fred Wessel
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Josh Kellerhouse
DSM
 881346-
TRK 
6
6
7
Tim Vallequette
4
(27.145)
 990634-
TRK 
7
7
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  2 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD BUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Dylan Saturno
65
(75.490)
 768871-
Per
1
3
2
Bill Evans
DSM
 624117-
Per
2
4
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  3 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Geoff Miller
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Tim Vallequette
4
(27.145)
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 791835-
Per
3
0
4
Tom Brown
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Tim Brown
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  4 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 315691-
Per
1
0
2
Jim Hustins
DSM
 992959-
Per
2
9
3
Eric Johnson
DSM
 969906-
Per
3
7
4
Bill Evans
DSM
 591887-
Per
4
7
5
Derek Dekar
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  5 -  Heat # 3 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Rick Gessner
DSM
 464588-
Per
1
6
2
Damian Van Riper
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Tom Tierney
DSM
 791177-
Per
4
5
5
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  6 -  Heat # 1 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 485587-
Per
2
0
3
Steve Charles
DSM
 616817-
Per
3
0
4
Chris Breimaier
DSM
 772326-
Per
4
0
5
Eric Mann
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
6
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  7 -  Heat # 2 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Chris Hargadon
DSM
 823159-
Per
1
0
2
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 913288-
Per
2
1
3
John Castellano
DSM
 717445-
Per
3
8
4
Paul Medina
DSM
 812343-
Per
4
1
5
Matt Wood
DSM
 404592-
Per
5
9
6
Derek Dekar
DSM
 247262-
Per
6
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  8 -  Heat # 1 - 1/10 TRUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Pat Mahan
DSM
 911508-
Per
1
9
2
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 568249-
Per
2
3
3
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 820526-
Per
3
9
4
Brian Jacoby
DSM
 921365-
Per
4
0
5
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
6
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
7
Steve Charles
DSM
 466065-
Per
7
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  9 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Eric Johnson
DSM
 709687-
Per
1
4
2
Harry Ananian
DSM
 624882-
Per
2
6
3
Eric Mann
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Jim Hustins
DSM
 257151-
Per
4
7
5
Fred Thessen
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 10 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN (Combo Classes)
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Steve Charles
DSM
 696722-
Per
3
1
4
Derek Dekar
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
John Castellano
DSM
 658295-
Per
5
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 11 -  Heat # 3 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN (Combo Classes)
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Bill Evans
DSM
 292262-
Per
1
3
2
John Breimaier
DSM
 583007-
Per
2
8
3
Paul Medina
DSM
 853482-
Per
3
7
4
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 315691-
Per
4
0
5
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 972208-
Per
5
3