Heats Standings - Event ID: 201103061

Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY - Web site: http://BarnstormersRC.com

JLap Race Manager (Build: 0721) - Web site: http://www.JLapRaceManager.com

Copyright 1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved.


4WD CORR TRUCK
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Lou Sytsma 20/05:03.014(1) 18/04:35.585(2)      
2 Charlie Mcneill 20/05:11.687(2) 19/05:09.143(1)      
3 Rob Luchesi 18/05:03.198(2) 18/05:14.153(1)      
4 Eric Mann 18/05:05.595(2) 18/05:08.790(1)      
5 Nick Del Campo 18/05:05.733(2) 18/05:07.356(1)      
6 Geoff Miller 18/05:07.098(2) 17/05:01.393(1)      
7 Tyrone Stephens Jr. 18/05:14.274(2) 17/05:09.639(1)      
8 Bruce Hoffman 17/05:04.357(2) 17/05:11.638(1)      
9 Matt Wood 16/05:15.987(1) 15/05:08.316(2)      
10 Dan Dailey 15/05:12.138(2) /00:00.000(1)      
11 Brandon Reed 15/05:13.778(2) 15/05:18.954(1)      


1/10 TRUGGY
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Charlie Mcneill 20/05:12.720(2) 19/05:11.477(1)      
2 Rob Luchesi 19/05:06.690(1) 19/05:12.671(2)      
3 Rob Lindemann 18/05:02.399(1) 18/05:05.681(2)      
4 Brian Jacoby /00:00.000(2) /00:00.000(1)      


NOVICE
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Rob Faiella 21/05:09.670(1) 7/01:45.823(2)      
2 Zach Torigian 21/05:11.946(1) 20/05:03.475(2)      
3 Kyle Rocklein 21/05:13.145(1) 19/05:05.199(2)      
4 Mack Simmons 19/05:08.736(1) 19/05:09.737(2)      
5 Scott Francisco 17/05:05.044(2) 12/04:15.568(1)      
6 Andre Torigian 17/05:05.899(1) 15/05:03.517(2)      
7 Dominic Lombardi 16/05:01.989(1) 13/05:06.144(2)      
8 Josh Kellerhouse 14/04:36.333(2) /00:00.000(1)      


2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Jared Phair 18/05:12.498(2) 17/05:04.613(1)      
2 Nick Del Campo 18/05:17.302(1) 12/03:32.618(2)      
3 Geoff Miller 16/05:11.345(2) 16/05:16.414(1)      
4 Matt Wood 14/05:05.883(2) 14/05:07.688(1)      
5 Kyle Rocklein 14/05:14.924(2) 14/05:19.472(1)      


2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Mike Billings 18/05:05.444(2) 18/05:06.846(1)      
2 Eric Mann 18/05:07.599(2) 18/05:14.026(1)      
3 John Breimaier 18/05:13.096(2) 17/05:10.440(1)      
4 Nick Del Campo 18/05:15.297(2) 17/05:15.443(1)      
5 Jared Phair 17/05:17.225(1) 16/05:02.791(2)      
6 Dan Dailey 16/05:03.300(2) 16/05:06.452(1)      
7 Brandon Reed 14/05:13.680(1) 14/05:17.246(2)