Heats Standings - Event ID: 201103181

Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY - Web site: http://BarnstormersRC.com

JLap Race Manager (Build: 0721) - Web site: http://www.JLapRaceManager.com

Copyright 1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved.


4WD CORR TRUCK
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Jack Bonhomme 20/05:08.139(2) 20/05:10.394(1)      
2 Pat Gliemann 20/05:09.580(2) 20/05:12.919(1)      
3 Lou Sytsma 20/05:11.619(2) 18/04:35.917(1)      
4 Chris Hargadon 19/05:01.787(1) 1/00:14.610(2)      
5 Eric Mann 19/05:01.928(2) 19/05:04.776(1)      
6 Rob Luchesi 19/05:10.607(2) 18/05:01.627(1)      
7 Josh Kellerhouse 18/05:06.196(2) 18/05:16.746(1)      
8 Derek Dekar 17/05:10.132(2) 17/05:12.089(1)      
9 Geoff Miller 17/05:10.731(1) 12/03:17.175(2)      
10 John Castellano 16/05:06.799(2) 16/05:08.879(1)      
11 Prisco Lamdagan 16/05:08.276(1) 9/02:59.580(2)      
12 Tom Brown 16/05:13.473(1) 15/05:16.232(2)      


1/10 TRUGGY
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Pat Mahan 20/05:00.674(2) /00:00.000(1)      
2 Pat Gliemann 20/05:09.898(2) 18/05:03.665(1)      
3 Rob Luchesi 19/05:17.492(1) 18/05:01.082(2)      
4 Chris Hargadon 15/05:04.385(1) 8/02:38.770(2)      
5 Prisco Lamdagan 15/05:19.700(2) 12/05:00.234(1)      
6 Charlie Mcneill 12/03:11.073(2) /00:00.000(1)      


2WD BUGGY
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Dylan Saturno 19/05:07.911(2) 6/01:33.383(1)      
2 Bill Evans 19/05:14.619(2) 8/02:07.960(1)      


NOVICE
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Fred Wessel 14/05:02.918(1) 2/00:11.437(2)      
2 Emily Hustins 13/05:19.917(1) 1/00:14.093(2)      
3 Michael Manganella 12/05:06.924(1) 1/00:05.610(2)      


2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Jim Hustins 19/05:08.051(1) 19/05:15.377(2)      
2 Jack Bonhomme 19/05:14.247(2) 18/05:00.705(1)      
3 Bill Evans 18/05:03.833(1) 18/05:08.032(2)      
4 Derek Dekar 18/05:18.047(2) 18/05:18.679(1)      
5 Andrew Kehlenbeck 17/05:01.907(2) 16/05:01.997(1)      
6 Dan Kehlenbeck 17/05:16.281(2) 16/05:03.411(1)      
7 Geoff Miller 16/05:09.392(2) 15/05:00.884(1)      
8 Tim Brown 16/05:09.419(2) 15/05:00.501(1)      
9 Fred Wessel 15/05:01.098(2) 14/05:03.145(1)      
10 Damian Van Riper 15/05:04.536(1) /00:00.000(2)      
11 Michael Manganella 14/05:17.981(2) 12/05:06.769(1)      
12 Emily Hustins 13/05:19.577(1) 12/05:18.412(2)      


2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time Other Results      
1 Mike Billings 19/05:03.140(2) 19/05:04.155(1)      
2 Fred Thessen 19/05:04.086(2) 19/05:16.476(1)      
3 Bill Evans 19/05:08.714(1) 19/05:09.549(2)      
4 John Breimaier 18/05:14.267(2) 17/05:13.724(1)      
5 Harry Ananian 17/05:00.203(2) 17/05:06.897(1)      
6 Tom Zachman 17/05:01.076(1) 17/05:07.088(2)      
7 Andrew Kehlenbeck 17/05:02.379(2) 16/05:12.138(1)      
8 John Castellano 17/05:12.101(2) 16/05:01.916(1)      
9 Derek Dekar 16/05:09.249(2) 16/05:17.857(1)      
10 Erwin Ocasio 16/05:13.677(1) /00:00.000(2)      
11 Dan Kehlenbeck 16/05:15.064(1) 15/05:13.462(2)