Heats Listing - 2 Rounds
Page: 1
Event ID: 201103181 - Friday March 18, 2011
The races will be run in the order they are presented in this report.
Copyright  1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 
Licensed to Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY
 
Scheduled Date: 3/18/2011
3/18/2011 19:55:16
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  1 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD BUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Dylan Saturno
65
(75.490)
 768871-
Per
1
3
2
Bill Evans
DSM
 624117-
Per
2
4
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  2 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Derek Dekar
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Geoff Miller
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Damian Van Riper
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Emily Hustins
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
Fred Wessel
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
6
Michael Manganella
2
(27.045)
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  3 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 905098-
Per
1
9
2
Tim Brown
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Bill Evans
DSM
 591887-
Per
3
7
4
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Jim Hustins
DSM
 992959-
Per
6
9
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  4 -  Heat # 1 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Tom Brown
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 485587-
Per
4
0
5
Chris Hargadon
DSM
 823159-
Per
5
0
6
Geoff Miller
DSM
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  5 -  Heat # 2 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 751446-
Per
1
5
2
John Castellano
DSM
 717445-
Per
2
8
3
Lou Sytsma
DSM
 280813-
Per
3
3
4
Eric Mann
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Josh Kellerhouse
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Derek Dekar
DSM
 247262-
Per
6
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  6 -  Heat # 1 - 1/10 TRUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Pat Mahan
DSM
 911508-
Per
2
9
3
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 315691-
Per
3
0
4
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 820526-
Per
4
9
5
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
6
Chris Hargadon
DSM
 676791-
Per
6
6
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  7 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Derek Dekar
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
John Breimaier
DSM
 583007-
Per
2
8
3
Mike Billings
DSM
 787087-
Per
3
3
4
Erwin Ocasio
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Bill Evans
DSM
 292262-
Per
5
3
6
Tom Zachman
DSM
 555807-
Per
6
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  8 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
John Castellano
DSM
 658295-
Per
3
3
4
Fred Thessen
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
Harry Ananian
DSM
 624882-
Per
5
6
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  9 -  Heat # 1 - NOVICE
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Michael Manganella
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Emily Hustins
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Fred Wessel
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3