Heats Listing - 2 Rounds
Page: 1
Event ID: 201103251 - Friday March 25, 2011
The races will be run in the order they are presented in this report.
Copyright  1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 
Licensed to Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY
 
Scheduled Date: 3/25/2011
3/25/2011 20:13:30
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  1 -  Heat # 1 - NOVICE
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Michael Manganella
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Fred Wessel
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Robert Quinones
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Phil Cusie
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  2 -  Heat # 1 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Geoff Miller
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Tom Brown
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 485587-
Per
3
0
4
Josh Kellerhouse
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
John Castellano
DSM
 717445-
Per
5
8
6
Matt Wood
DSM
 404592-
Per
6
9
7
Toby Hamson
DSM
 315332-
Per
7
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  3 -  Heat # 2 - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 751446-
Per
1
5
2
Lou Sytsma
DSM
 280813-
Per
2
3
3
Steve Charles
DSM
 616817-
Per
3
0
4
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Derek Dekar
DSM
 247262-
Per
6
3
7
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 916194-
Per
7
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  4 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Bill Evans
DSM
 591887-
Per
1
7
2
Max Nau
DSM
 280813-
Per
2
3
3
Drew Range
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 847206-
TRK 
4
0
5
Tim Brown
DSM
 246484-
TRK 
5
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  5 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Damian Van Riper
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Eric Johnson
DSM
 969906-
Per
3
7
4
Matt Wood
DSM
 802139-
Per
4
8
5
Derek Dekar
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 791835-
Per
6
0
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  6 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD BUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Dylan Saturno
65
(75.490)
 768871-
Per
1
3
2
Bill Evans
DSM
 624117-
Per
2
4
3
Jay Zellner
DSM
 611777-
Per
3
9
4
Toby Hamson
DSM
 574137-
Per
4
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  7 -  Heat # 1 - 1/10 TRUGGY
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 820526-
Per
2
9
3
Jay Zellner
DSM
 283294-
Per
3
6
4
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Toby Hamson
DSM
 744762-
Per
5
6
6
Steve Charles
DSM
 466065-
Per
6
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  8 -  Heat # 1 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 905098-
Per
1
9
2
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 315691-
Per
2
0
3
Josh Baird
DSM
 679399-
Per
3
8
4
Bill Evans
DSM
 292262-
Per
4
3
5
Steve Charles
DSM
 696722-
Per
5
1
6
Fred Thessen
DSM
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
7
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 972208-
Per
7
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  9 -  Heat # 2 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
John Breimaier
DSM
 583007-
Per
1
8
2
Dylan Saturno
DSM
 972859-
Per
2
8
3
Derek Dekar
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Geoff Miller
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Dave Lemin
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
6
John Castellano
DSM
 658295-
Per
6
3
7
Eric Mann
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
7
7
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 10 -  Heat # 3 - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
1
Harry Ananian
DSM
 624882-
Per
1
6
2
Mike Collins
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Eric Johnson
DSM
 709687-
Per
4
4
5
Jay Zellner
DSM
 282294-
Per
5
6
6
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 871710-
TRK 
6
2
7
Tom Zachman
DSM
 555807-
Per
7
3