Mains Listing
Page: 1
Event ID: 201103251 - Friday March 25, 2011
The races will be run in the order they are presented in this report.
Copyright  1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved. 
Licensed to Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY
 
Scheduled Date: 3/25/2011
3/25/2011 22:55:23
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  1 - D  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
John Castellano
DSM
 658295-
Per
2
3
3
Mike Collins
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Josh Baird
DSM
 679399-
Per
4
8
5
Tom Zachman
DSM
 555807-
Per
5
3
6
Fred Thessen
DSM
 881346-
TRK 
6
6
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  2 - C  Main - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Derek Dekar
DSM
 247262-
Per
1
3
2
Matt Wood
DSM
 404592-
Per
2
9
3
Tom Brown
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 485587-
Per
4
0
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  3 - C  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Eric Johnson
DSM
 709687-
Per
1
4
2
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
John Breimaier
DSM
 583007-
Per
3
8
4
Jay Zellner
DSM
 283294-
Per
4
6
5
Geoff Miller
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  4 - B  Main - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Josh Kellerhouse
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Lou Sytsma
DSM
 280813-
Per
2
3
3
Geoff Miller
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
John Castellano
DSM
 717445-
Per
4
8
5
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 913288-
Per
5
1
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  5 - B  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Dan Kehlenbeck
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Damian Van Riper
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Max Nau
DSM
 466065-
Per
3
1
4
Tim Brown
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Eric Johnson
DSM
 969906-
Per
5
7
6
Matt Wood
DSM
 802139-
Per
6
8
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  6 - B  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 5 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Dave Lemin
DSM
 990634-
TRK 
1
7
2
Eric Mann
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Derek Dekar
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Harry Ananian
DSM
 624882-
Per
4
6
5
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 972208-
Per
5
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  7 - A  Main - NOVICE
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Fred Wessel
DSM
 875565-
TRK 
1
1
2
Phil Cusie
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Michael Manganella
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Robert Quinones
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  8 - A  Main - 2WD BUGGY
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Dylan Saturno
65
(75.490)
 768871-
Per
1
3
2
Bill Evans
DSM
 624117-
Per
2
4
3
Jay Zellner
DSM
 611777-
Per
3
9
4
Toby Hamson
DSM
 574137-
Per
4
3
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race #  9 - A  Main - 4WD CORR TRUCK
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 751446-
Per
1
5
2
Steve Charles
DSM
 616817-
Per
2
0
3
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 883455-
TRK 
3
3
4
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Toby Hamson
DSM
 315332-
Per
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 10 - A  Main - 1/10 TRUGGY
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Steve Charles
DSM
 712046-
Per
1
9
2
Rob Luchesi
DSM
 793470-
TRK 
2
8
3
Pat Gliemann
DSM
 250591-
TRK 
3
9
4
Jay Zellner
DSM
 283294-
Per
4
6
5
Prisco Lamdagan
DSM
 820526-
Per
5
9
6
Toby Hamson
DSM
 744762-
Per
6
6
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 11 - A  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK SPEC
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Bill Evans
DSM
 591887-
Per
1
7
2
Derek Dekar
DSM
 611420-
TRK 
2
2
3
Nick Del Campo
DSM
 791835-
Per
3
0
4
Andrew Kehlenbeck
DSM
 232079-
TRK 
4
4
5
Drew Range
DSM
 469080-
TRK 
5
5
Car
Racer's Name
Freq.
Backup
Race # 12 - A  Main - 2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Duration: 6 minutes
Transp.
Pos.
Best Result
1
Charlie Mcneill
DSM
 568249-
Per
1
3
2
Jack Bonhomme
DSM
 905098-
Per
2
9
3
Steve Charles
DSM
 696722-
Per
3
1
4
Bill Evans
DSM
 292262-
Per
4
3
5
Dylan Saturno
DSM
 972859-
Per
5
8