Mains Results - Event ID: 201110091

Barnstormers Off-Road R/C Raceways : Chester, NY - Web site: http://BarnstormersRC.com

JLap Race Manager (Build: 0721) - Web site: http://www.JLapRaceManager.com

Copyright 1999 - 2006 TGR Software, Inc. All Rights Reserved.


4WD CORR TRUCK
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time
1 Esteban Baquero 12/07:18.669
2 Jack Bonhomme 12/07:19.459
3 Steve Charles 12/07:38.628
4 Phil Raus 11/07:17.275
5 Dave Lemin 11/07:31.115
6 Brian Lu 11/07:39.747
7 Richard Delacruz 11/07:40.485
8 Lou Sytsma 10/07:05.380
9 Ben Pepper 10/07:10.052
10 George Tsakiris 7/05:36.863
11 Eric Mann 5/03:25.018
12 Ed Woodard 1/00:52.826
13 Tyrone Stephens Jr. 9/06:08.668
14 Charles Bruno 9/06:15.511
15 Emil Balitzki 8/05:22.988
16 John Castellano 8/06:26.686
17 David Cabrera /00:00.000
18 Nick St. Jacques /00:00.000


1/8 BUGGY
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time
1 Jimmy James Rivera 54/30:03.064
2 Bless 54/30:22.310
3 Stephen Plackis 54/30:22.970
4 Jay Livingstone 52/30:21.420
5 Jeff Lagassey 49/30:01.998
6 Russ Giandomenico 49/30:06.425
7 Ofir Komerian 49/30:10.966
8 Jamie Grayek 49/30:27.504
9 Ed Woodard 47/30:45.695
10 John Bennett 46/30:05.305
11 John Blaze 30/18:09.184
12 Justin Drinks /00:00.000
13 Jim McLaren 17/10:12.554
14 Jack Bonhomme 17/10:22.927
15 Charlie Mcneill 17/10:29.921
16 Randall Fraser 17/10:33.741
17 Jack Evanchik 16/10:10.464
18 Ray Boogie 16/10:12.813
19 Dylan Saturno 16/10:14.030
20 Mike Slota 14/10:10.932
21 Richie Mizsak 4/04:51.500
22 Derek Lombardi 2/01:20.166
23 Rohan Grant 10/07:06.313
24 Fred Ortiz 9/06:30.921
25 Prisco Lamdagan 8/06:06.795
26 Jun Herrero 7/04:16.743
27 David Cabrera 5/03:04.611
28 Josel Vasquez 5/03:27.407
29 Sean Mccarthy 4/03:12.900
30 Gary Kosits /00:00.000


1/8 TRUGGY
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time
1 Jamie Grayek 55/30:01.335
2 Jay Livingstone 53/30:08.957
3 Esteban Baquero 52/30:23.131
4 George Tsakiris 50/30:48.925
5 Charlie Mcneill 48/30:02.101
6 John Bennett 47/30:00.836
7 Giancarlo Lacognata 47/30:19.009
8 Pat Gliemann 46/30:11.260
9 Paulo Correia 46/30:14.043
10 Max Nau 25/14:25.157
11 Lou Sytsma 9/05:28.557
12 Barry Goodwin 4/02:25.321
13 Rob Lindemann 17/10:22.433
14 Ray Boogie 17/10:49.807
15 Jay Zellner 16/10:01.389
16 Ben Pepper 16/10:02.027
17 Jun Herrero 16/10:12.541
18 Gary Kosits 15/10:24.412
19 Bill Marchant 15/10:33.854
20 Sean Mccarthy Jr. 13/07:37.573
21 Prisco Lamdagan 12/10:32.432
22 Ramon Goytia 11/09:57.451
23 Mike Slota 10/10:55.704
24 Phil Cusie /00:00.000


2WD CORR TRUCK OPEN
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time
1 Barry Goodwin 11/07:21.299
2 Stephen Plackis 11/07:21.588
3 Jack Evanchik 10/07:03.740
4 Steve Charles 10/07:08.998
5 Jack Bonhomme 10/07:32.565
6 Emil Balitzki 9/07:03.157
7 George Tsakiris 9/07:12.204
8 John Castellano 9/07:39.638
9 Robert Firestone 6/04:51.414
10 Nick St. Jacques /00:00.000
11 Sebastian Villamil /00:00.000
12 Anthony Fenelli /00:00.000


1/8 BUGGY ELECTRIC
Pos. Racer's Name Laps / Time
1 Jimmy James Rivera 18/10:10.038
2 Jim McLaren 17/10:03.431
3 Ofir Komerian 17/10:07.886
4 Russ Giandomenico 17/10:08.004
5 Jay Zellner 17/10:33.074
6 Pat Gliemann 17/10:33.377
7 Rob Lindemann 16/10:26.861
8 Phil Cusie 15/10:10.573
9 Richard Delacruz 15/10:22.454
10 Tiffany Lancia 15/10:28.364
11 Brian Lu 14/10:03.202
12 Ramon Goytia 12/10:19.590
13 George Tsakiris 9/05:58.422